• 160501_HallEAround_5.JPG
  • 150809_Panoramatour_6.jpg
  • 150814_Longjog_2.JPG
  • 160813_Mauerweg1.JPG
  • 21032015_rotenburg.JPG
  • 140105_Oranienbaum.JPG
  • 131116_Untertagemarathon_3.jpg
  • 00_logo_berichte.jpg
  • 130306_HSL_2.JPG
  • 25_01_2014_Offene_Hallenlandesmeisterschaft_Sachsen_Anhalt_1.jpg
  • 141129_Freiberg_3.JPG
  • 130926_tegea.jpg
  • 130126_Hallen_LM_6.jpg
  • 160215_Rabenberg_2.JPG
  • 140517_Rennsteig_17.JPG
  • 130112_HLM_3.jpg
  • 140426_Wrzburg_1.JPG
  • 150423_Bleilochlauf_1.jpg
  • 140216_Barca_4.JPG
  • 130303_Mazdalauf_1.jpg
  • 140216_Barca_6.JPG
  • 160821_Halletriathlon_7.JPG
  • 141005_Ktten_3.JPG
  • 110927_Karlsruhe_2.JPG
  • 170318_MTL_1.JPG
  • 150228_DM_1.JPG
  • 12_06_16_himmelswegelauf_3.jpg
  • 130926_glyfada1.jpg
  • 130612_Rennsteiglauf_6.JPG
  • 130714_Jakobuslauf4.JPG
  • 080606_Salzlauf_1.jpg
  • 150531_Heimattour_2.JPG
  • 160709_DM_3.JPG
  • 160508_Goitzsche_3.jpg
  • 141102_HallEAround_10.JPG
  • 12_01_21_wintermarathon_3.jpg
  • 160403_Berlin_4.jpg
  • 140305_HSL_2.JPG
  • 080614_Pfungstadt_1.jpg
  • 170401_Neuseen_3.JPG
  • 150426_Darss_1a.JPG
  • 160625_Bergwitztriathlon.jpg
  • 130309_Greizer_SL.jpg
  • 150501_HallEAround_3.JPG
  • 18_05_2010_27_laeuferwettkampf_1.jpg
  • 2012_11_14_Wertungslauf_HSLS_1.jpg
  • 141102_HallEAround_1.JPG
  • 130316_Muehltal_7.JPG
  • 140323_Citylauf_Dresden.jpg
  • unsere_Pokale.jpg

21.05.2005 – 33. Rennsteiglauf – die Ergebnisse unserer Starter

Halbmarathon
4. Platz – WHK – Katja Emmerling – 1:38:09 h
7. Platz - M35 – Steffen Blockus – 1:20:55 h
21. Platz – M65 – Egon Fuchs – 1:52:37 h
27. Platz – M65 – Hartmut Vogel – 1:55:40 h
69. Platz – M40 – Sven Wille – 1:38:12 h
90. Platz – W35 – Claudia Blockus – 2:06:52 h
103. Platz – M60 – Ulrich Neumann – 2:06:48 h
197. Platz – M45 – Werner Zabel – 1:54:34 h
221. Platz – M45 – Hans-Jürgen Oberbeck - 1:56:00 h
236. Platz – M55 – Jürgen Zaumsegel – 2:30:10 h
Marathon
6. Platz – M35 – Uwe Emmerling – 3:00:52 h
8. Platz – W45 – Christine Berger – 4:05:12 h
6. Platz – M45 – Harald Dümke – 3:17:47 h
300. Platz – M45 – Lutz Gebauer – 4:37:08 h
Super- Marathon

4.Platz – W35 – Kathrin Jautze – 7:16:48 h

Text: Eik Fricke


 

Finde uns auf Facebook!