• 130929_Spartathlon.jpg
  • 141012_Sofia_1_6.JPG
  • 130126_Offene_LM_4.jpg
  • 150501_HallEAround_8.JPG
  • 150822_Sportscheck_1.JPG
  • 12_03_25_schneegloeckchenlauf_2.jpg
  • 160611_Stoneman_9.jpg
  • 150423_Bleilochlauf_3.jpg
  • 130219_Daumen.jpg
  • 080423_Brunnenlauf_1.jpg
  • 140322_Schneeglocke.jpg
  • 151011_Budapest_4.JPG
  • 161113_Athen_10.JPG
  • 130713_Saaleschwimmen.JPG
  • 160924_Karlsruhe_2.jpg
  • 150301_Mazdalauf2.JPG
  • 170402_Berlin4.JPG
  • 141012_Sofia_1_11.JPG
  • 140517_Rennsteig_11.JPG
  • 151011_Halbmarathon_Leipzig_2.JPG
  • 160410_Wien_3.jpg
  • 130121_Rotfuchsjagd_3.JPG
  • 150814_Mauerweg_5.JPG
  • 080621_Kurparklauf.jpg
  • 160813_Mauerweg4.JPG
  • 141102_HallEAround_4.JPG
  • 140216_Barca_2.JPG
  • Haideburger_Waldlauf2(1).JPG
  • 170121_Wintermarathon1.JPG
  • 151101_HallEAround_3.jpg
  • 2012_11_14_Wertungslauf_HSLS_1.jpeg
  • 160924_Karlsruhe_6.JPG
  • 131002_Spartathlon_Kladnow.jpg
  • 2017_03_26_muldetaler_staedtelauf_01_b.jpg
  • 160903_Team-DM_Essen_2.jpg
  • 170401_Neuseen_3.JPG
  • 140305_HSL_3.JPG
  • 15_02_2010_17_thermenmarathon_2.jpg
  • Logo_berichte.jpg
  • 140517_Rennsteig_16.JPG
  • 160813_Mauerweg7.JPG
  • 25_04_2010_hamburgmarathon_1.jpg
  • 110222_Bad_Fuessing_2.jpg
  • 140323_Citylauf_Dresden.jpg
  • 130121_Rotfuchsjagd_1.JPG
  • 140518_Frauenlauf_3.jpg
  • 170319_Lissabon_7.JPG
  • 170430_Residenzlauf_2.jpg
  • 160911_Bernau_2.JPG
  • 130316_Muehltal_5.JPG

21.05.2005 – 33. Rennsteiglauf – die Ergebnisse unserer Starter

Halbmarathon
4. Platz – WHK – Katja Emmerling – 1:38:09 h
7. Platz - M35 – Steffen Blockus – 1:20:55 h
21. Platz – M65 – Egon Fuchs – 1:52:37 h
27. Platz – M65 – Hartmut Vogel – 1:55:40 h
69. Platz – M40 – Sven Wille – 1:38:12 h
90. Platz – W35 – Claudia Blockus – 2:06:52 h
103. Platz – M60 – Ulrich Neumann – 2:06:48 h
197. Platz – M45 – Werner Zabel – 1:54:34 h
221. Platz – M45 – Hans-Jürgen Oberbeck - 1:56:00 h
236. Platz – M55 – Jürgen Zaumsegel – 2:30:10 h
Marathon
6. Platz – M35 – Uwe Emmerling – 3:00:52 h
8. Platz – W45 – Christine Berger – 4:05:12 h
6. Platz – M45 – Harald Dümke – 3:17:47 h
300. Platz – M45 – Lutz Gebauer – 4:37:08 h
Super- Marathon

4.Platz – W35 – Kathrin Jautze – 7:16:48 h

Text: Eik Fricke


 

Finde uns auf Facebook!