• 170519_RSL_2.JPG
  • 140518_Frauenlauf_2.jpg
  • 131020_7.JPG
  • 140517-Elbe-Brueckenlauf2.jpg
  • 150615_Himmelswegelauf_3.JPG
  • 150228_DM_2.JPG
  • 140517_Rennsteig_5.JPG
  • 170508_Goitzsche1.jpg
  • 160410_Wien_4.jpg
  • 150419_Linz_3.JPG
  • 110515_Avon.jpg
  • 160625_Bergwitztriathlon.jpg
  • 151017_Stralsund_2.JPG
  • 141102_HallEAround_4.JPG
  • 150419_Linz_1.JPG
  • 170301_HSL3.JPG
  • 2017_04_23_hh_marathon_3_b.jpg
  • 170506_Finnelauf6.JPG
  • 130427_Ingolstadt_2.png
  • 140823_Schiller_13.JPG
  • 140831_Tria_2.JPG
  • 140601_Laufzehnkampf_2.JPG
  • 14_02_2010_30_fuchsberglauf_1(1).jpg
  • 141005_Ktten_3.JPG
  • 150329_Prawar_5.JPG
  • 150912_Bernau_3.JPG
  • 150419_Spreewald_2.jpg
  • 170508_Goitzsche2.JPG
  • Weimar(1).jpg
  • 25_01_2014_Offene_Hallenlandesmeisterschaft_Sachsen_Anhalt_1.jpg
  • 12_02_23_thermenmarathon_2.jpg
  • 170318_MTL_9.JPG
  • 12_06_16_himmelswegelauf_2.jpg
  • 160515_Riga_11.JPG
  • 170304_DM.JPG
  • 081130_Freiberg_2.jpg
  • 2017_04_23_hh_marathon_1.jpg
  • 130223_Halle-DM_1.JPG
  • 140501_Mauerweg_5.JPG
  • 151101_HallEAround_6.jpg
  • 130126_Offene_LM_1.jpg
  • 161113_Athen_6.JPG
  • 12_01_21_wintermarathon_3.jpg
  • 150920_Mukolauf_3.JPG
  • 160813_Mauerweg3.JPG
  • 2014_12_14_LAV_Heimattour_2.jpg
  • 150329_Prawar_3.JPG
  • 150615_Himmelswegelauf_2.JPG
  • 160515_Riga_8.JPG
  • 140706_Weinbergwiesen.JPG

21.05.2005 – 33. Rennsteiglauf – die Ergebnisse unserer Starter

Halbmarathon
4. Platz – WHK – Katja Emmerling – 1:38:09 h
7. Platz - M35 – Steffen Blockus – 1:20:55 h
21. Platz – M65 – Egon Fuchs – 1:52:37 h
27. Platz – M65 – Hartmut Vogel – 1:55:40 h
69. Platz – M40 – Sven Wille – 1:38:12 h
90. Platz – W35 – Claudia Blockus – 2:06:52 h
103. Platz – M60 – Ulrich Neumann – 2:06:48 h
197. Platz – M45 – Werner Zabel – 1:54:34 h
221. Platz – M45 – Hans-Jürgen Oberbeck - 1:56:00 h
236. Platz – M55 – Jürgen Zaumsegel – 2:30:10 h
Marathon
6. Platz – M35 – Uwe Emmerling – 3:00:52 h
8. Platz – W45 – Christine Berger – 4:05:12 h
6. Platz – M45 – Harald Dümke – 3:17:47 h
300. Platz – M45 – Lutz Gebauer – 4:37:08 h
Super- Marathon

4.Platz – W35 – Kathrin Jautze – 7:16:48 h

Text: Eik Fricke